24e HNBT gaat van start met jeugdclinic - Foto's 23e HNBT gepubliceerd op: flickr.com/hnbtgroningen

Programma & Uitslagen

Programma HNBT 20-04-2019 - Men U20
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
1 08:30 09:55 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Donar - Myerscough Basketball Academy 0 - 0  
2 09:55 11:20 Sporthal Vinkhuizen BMS Herlev Wolfpack - Team Noord 0 - 0  
3 11:20 12:45 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Fjölnir Basket - BC Zalgiris 0 - 0  
4 12:45 14:10 Sporthal Vinkhuizen BC Zalgiris - Netherlands National Team U20 0 - 0  
5 14:30 15:55 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Fjölnir Basket - Donar 0 - 0  
6 15:55 17:20 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Netherlands National Team U20 - BMS Herlev Wolfpack 0 - 0  
7 17:20 18:45 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Myerscough Basketball Academy - BC Zalgiris 0 - 0  
8 19:45 20:10 Sporthal Vinkhuizen BC Oostende - Team Noord 0 - 0  
Programma HNBT 21-04-2019 - Men U20
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
9 08:00 09:25 Sporthal Vinkhuizen BMS Herlev Wolfpack - BC Oostende 0 - 0  
10 09:25 10:50 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Myerscough Basketball Academy - Fjölnir Basket 0 - 0  
11 10:50 12:15 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Netherlands National Team U20 - Team Noord 0 - 0  
12 12:15 13:40 Sporthal Vinkhuizen BC Zalgiris - Donar 0 - 0  
13 14:55 16:20 Sporthal Vinkhuizen 4th Poule A - 3rd Poule B 0 - 0  
14 16:20 17:45 Sporthal Vinkhuizen 4th Poule B - 3rd Poule A 0 - 0  
15 17:45 19:10 Sporthal Vinkhuizen 2nd Poule A - 1st Poule B 0 - 0  
16 19:10 20:35 Sporthal Vinkhuizen 2nd Poule B - 1st Poule A 0 - 0  
Programma HNBT 22-04-2019 - Men U20
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
17 08:30 10:20 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Loser Game 13 - Loser Game 14 0 - 0  
18 10:20 12:10 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Winner Game 13 - Winner Game 14 0 - 0  
19 12:10 14:00 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Loser Game 15 - Loser Game 16 0 - 0  
20 14:00 15:55 Sporthal Vinkhuizen Winner Game 15 - Winner Game 16 0 - 0  
Programma HNBT 20-04-2019 - Men U14
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
1 09:00 10:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis MAFC - BK Nova Hut Ostrava 0 - 0  
2 10:20 11:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis EWE Baskets / OTB (Oldenburg) - Tornado Basketball Academy 0 - 0  
3 11:40 13:00 Sporthal Corpus Huis BVG (Groningen) - Team Nord 0 - 0  
4 13:00 14:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis MBCA - Celeritas-Donar 0 - 0  
5 14:20 15:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis BVG (Groningen) - MAFC 0 - 0  
7 15:40 17:00 Sporthal Corpus Huis BK Nova Hut Ostrava - Team Nord 0 - 0  
8 18:20 19:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis MBCA - Tornado Basketball Academy 0 - 0  
Programma HNBT 21-04-2019 - Men U14
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
9 09:00 10:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis Celeritas-Donar - Tornado Basketball Academy 0 - 0  
10 10:20 11:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis BK Nova Hut Ostrava - BVG (Groningen) 0 - 0  
11 11:40 13:00 Sporthal Corpus Huis EWE Baskets / OTB (Oldenburg) - MBCA 0 - 0  
12 13:00 14:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis Team Nord - MAFC 0 - 0  
13 15:00 16:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis 4th Poule A - 3rd Poule B 0 - 0  
14 16:20 17:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis 4th Poule B - 3rd Poule A 0 - 0  
15 17:40 19:00 Sporthal Corpus Huis 2nd Poule A - 1st Poule B 0 - 0  
16 19:00 20:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis 2nd Poule B - 1st Poule A 0 - 0  
Programma HNBT 22-04-2019 - Men U14
#BeginEindeLocatieTeamsUitslagVerslag
17 08:00 09:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis Loser Game 13 - Loser Game 14 0 - 0  
18 09:20 10:40 Sporthal Corpus Huis Winner Game 13 - Winner Game 14 0 - 0  
19 10:40 12:00 Sporthal Corpus Huis Loser Game 15 - Loser Game 16 0 - 0  
20 12:00 13:20 Sporthal Corpus Huis Winner Game 15 - Winner Game 16 0 - 0